U = Untergeschoss

M = Erdgeschoss

O = Obergeschoss

 

Firmenname
Website
Raum
Agnus Pflegedienst GmbH
Raum: O12
AHST Germany GmbH
Raum: O22
Altronigg GmbH
Raum: U21 1.24
Amelonie Dienstleistungen GmbH
Raum: U44
AMS Vertriebs UG
Raum: M46
Artiquare GmbH
Raum: O46
AurA Personalmanagement GmbH
Raum: U 24
Avukat Mehmet Resat Bozkurt
Raum: O23
BEARCREEKS GmbH
Raum: U25
BlueBinaries Engineering and Solutions GmbH
Raum: O25
Booer Applied Materials GmbH
Raum: M27/33
CADS Engineering GmbH
Raum: O14
Careberri UG
Raum: U45
Cedar Europe GmbH
Raum: O13
Celik Bau
Raum: M 20
Cota GmbH
Raum: M38
Cubos GmbH
Raum: M35
Dipl.-Ing. Bodo Ikinger
Raum: U 19
Edyon GmbH
Raum: M21
Emsen Handels GmbH & Co . KG
Raum: U50
EMTech Elektrotechnik
Raum: O35 O37
Ergo Versicherung - Josef Walter und Hermann Maier
Raum: O26
Eximia Engineering GmbH
Raum: M18 M19
F-LINE Systemtechnik GmbH
Raum: M32
Friedemann Wache
Raum: M53
Helios UG
Raum: M40/45
HK Technologie
Raum: M22
Imeri Gebäudereinigung
Raum: O39
Ingostar Thermal Technology GmbH
Raum: U38-2
innofas GmbH
Raum: O43 O44
K-tronik Digital Solutions GmbH
Raum: M43 M48/49/51
LIEBINGO GmbH
Raum: U35
LOULOU Roasters UG
Raum: U48 1.48
MBI-Montagen (Mergim Bislimi)
Raum: O38
Microglobal Technology GmbH
Raum: M23
PauLa Powder GbR
Raum: O24 O47
PHAENOFIT GmbH
Raum: U20
PQI Technik & Innovation GmbH
Raum: U49
PRofiFLITZER
Raum: O20
Pub Network GmbH
Raum: O40/45
PUNCHVISUAL Clews Sandmair Zurek GbR
Raum: O53
RNA Digital Solutions GmbH
Raum: O50
SC DigiTrain GbR
Raum: M 47
SDP GmbH
Raum: M28
Sellerway (Arzu Akcay)
Raum: O48
SK engineers GmbH
Raum: M26 M39 M44
speak-and-learn, Sprachenzentrum, Hacker & Dr. Dr. Ehrhard, Sprachdozenten, Partnerschaftsgesellschaft
Raum: O19 O21
Sterneberg GmbH
Raum: M50
Steuerberater Uwe Schulz
Raum: M34
Thomas Schulz Architektur
Raum: O 27/33
Thor Security Service GbR
Raum: O36
Troy Handel, Vertrieb und Betrieb GmbH
Raum: M29
tv.ingolstadt GmbH & Co. KG
Raum: O18
URP GmbH
Raum: M37
VirtuousParts GmbH
Raum: O 52
Vivi´s Store
Raum: M24 M25